gem. D-Jug.

Spielbezirk A

Team

hintere Reihe:

vordere Reihe:

es fehlen:

Spielplan

D1
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 09.11.2019 13:00   4330 214605 SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  18:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   4330 214606 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 SGH Elektronik Kyritz  17:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.11.2019 11:00   4150 214610 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 HC Neuruppin  19:22    
    13:00   4150 214612 SGH Elektronik Kyritz FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  16:24    
Sa. 07.12.2019 13:00   4150 214613 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 PHC Wittenberge  24:11    
    15:00   4150 214615 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  17:20    
Termin offen   4000 214622 PHC Wittenberge FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  0:0   :  
Termin offen   4000 214623 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg  0:0   :  
Termin offen   4020 214626 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II  0:0   :  
Termin offen   4020 214630 HC Neuruppin FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  0:0   :  
D2
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 17.11.2019 11:00   4100 214608 SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II  15:24    
    12:00   4100 214609 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II HC Neuruppin  18:18    
Sa. 07.12.2019 14:00   4150 214614 PHC Wittenberge FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II  21:21    
    15:00   4150 214615 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  17:20    
Sa. 25.01.2020 12:00   4330 214616 SGH Elektronik Kyritz FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II  30:11    
    13:00   4330 214617 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II PHC Wittenberge  5:24    
Sa. 15.02.2020 11:00   4200 214619 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II SGH Elektronik Kyritz  22:13    
    13:00   4200 214621 HC Neuruppin FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II  24:14    
Termin offen   4020 214626 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II  0:0   :  
Termin offen   4020 214629 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg  0:0   :  

Tabelle

RangMannschaftBegegnungenTore+/-Punkte
1 PHC Wittenberge 6 108:97 +11 9:3
2 HC Neuruppin 8 183:132 +51 11:5
3 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 6 115:94 +21 8:4
4 SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg 6 104:104 0 6:6
5 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 II 8 132:165 -33 6:10
6 SGH Elektronik Kyritz 8 114:164 -50 2:14