gem. D-Jugend

Spielbezirk B – Staffel B

Team

hintere Reihe: Trainer Christian, Lukas, Rio, Leonie, Aliah, Marvin, Hannes, Louis, Hannes, Co-Trainer Nikki, Trainer Thomas

vordere Reihe: Lennard, Ole, Tim, Frederik, Bastian, Oscar, Linus, Dominik, Mats, Jan

es fehlen: Louis, Abdul

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 22.09.2018 11:00   4150 313073 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 Oranienburger HC  31:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 30.09.2018 10:00   1410 313080 SV Motor Hennigsdorf FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  18:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 07.10.2018 12:30  v   1530 313098 SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  10:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.10.2018 11:00   4150 313082 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 HSV Oberhavel II  27:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.11.2018 14:30   1200 313088 SV Berolina Lychen FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  22:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.11.2018 13:00   4200 313090 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 SV Fortuna Prenzlau  38:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.12.2018 14:00   1430 313100 HSV Bernauer Bären II FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  7:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 27.01.2019 12:00   1406 313104 Oranienburger HC FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  14:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.02.2019 13:00   4150 313106 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 SV Motor Hennigsdorf  31:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.02.2019 13:00   1431 313110 HSV Oberhavel II FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  7:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.03.2019 11:00   1002 313119 SV Fortuna Prenzlau FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  4:39   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 30.03.2019 11:00  v   4150 313111 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen  43:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 31.03.2019 15:00  v   4150 313124 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 HSV Bernauer Bären II  35:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.04.2019 15:30  v   4150 313114 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 SV Berolina Lychen  29:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Tabelle

RangMannschaftBegegnungenTore+/-Punkte
1 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 14 447:160 +287 28:0
2 SV Berolina Lychen 14 351:199 +152 24:4
3 Oranienburger HC 14 295:208 +87 18:10
4 SV Motor Hennigsdorf 14 253:247 +6 14:14
5 SV Rot-Weiß Werneuchen 14 161:229 -68 14:14
6 HSV Oberhavel II 14 198:255 -57 10:18
7 HSV Bernauer Bären II 14 192:325 -133 4:24
8 SV Fortuna Prenzlau 14 90:364 -274 0:28