Männer

Verbandsliga Nord

Team

https://scontent-frx5-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/70573680_2933753619973150_4155801164379586560_o.jpg?_nc_cat=104&_nc_oc=AQkmVefrdAyuBrSMmqVP-N1ZkBxl3ouR55Or5WrzN-4wipjiwT3cw6HAhkEVK6D6KVqIMuIplj9AE_uFKw83nZhE&_nc_ht=scontent-frx5-1.xx&oh=bf66e2165b8061b9924b7a4138d6fb0b&oe=5DF92453

hintere Reihe: Physio Tino, Jan Erik, Gene-Kelly, Eric, Niklas, Martin, Betreuer Peter

mittlere Reihe: Trainer Sven, Hannes, Nick, Lars, David, René, Felix, Frank, Marc, Karsten

vordere Reihe: Tobias, Robert, Tobias, Paul, Christopher, Aaron, Jan-Ole, Max, Johannes

es fehlen: Tobias Altmann, Lucas Kipcke, Max Müller, Felix Remter

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 07.09.2019 17:30   4150 102006 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II  25:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.09.2019 18:00   4110 102007 HC Neuruppin FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  24:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 28.09.2019 18:00   4710 102020 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  26:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 12.10.2019 17:30   4150 102017 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 HV GW Werder e.V. II  24:31    
Sa. 19.10.2019 17:30   4150 102028 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 1. VfL Potsdam II  :  
Sa. 26.10.2019 16:00   4500 102033 TSV Chemie Premnitz FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  :  
Sa. 09.11.2019 17:30   4150 102039 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 PHC Wittenberge  :  
Sa. 16.11.2019 16:00   1301 102046 1.SV Eberswalde FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  :  
Sa. 07.12.2019 17:30   4150 102050 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 SV Eichstädt 1949  :  
Sa. 14.12.2019 18:00   1410 102059 SV Motor Hennigsdorf FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  :  
Sa. 11.01.2020 17:30   4150 102061 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 SSV Falkensee  :  
Sa. 18.01.2020 16:30   1860 102072 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  :  
Sa. 25.01.2020 17:30   4150 102073 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 HC Neuruppin  :  
Sa. 15.02.2020 13:45   4825 102083 HV GW Werder e.V. II FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  :  
Sa. 29.02.2020 16:00   4810 102094 1. VfL Potsdam II FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  :  
Sa. 07.03.2020 17:30   4150 102099 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 TSV Chemie Premnitz  :  
Sa. 14.03.2020 17:00   4000 102105 PHC Wittenberge FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  :  
Sa. 21.03.2020 17:30   4150 102086 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz  :  
Sa. 28.03.2020 17:30   4150 102112 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 1.SV Eberswalde  :  
Sa. 04.04.2020 16:00   1424 102116 SV Eichstädt 1949 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  :  
Sa. 25.04.2020 17:30   4150 102125 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 SV Motor Hennigsdorf  :  
Sa. 02.05.2020 16:00   4601 102127 SSV Falkensee FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  :  

Tabelle

RangMannschaftBegegnungenTore+/-Punkte
1 1. VfL Potsdam II 3 89:67 +22 6:0
2 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II 4 107:94 +13 6:2
3 HV GW Werder e.V. II 3 93:80 +13 4:2
4 HC Neuruppin 3 71:65 +6 4:2
5 SV Motor Hennigsdorf 4 113:107 +6 4:4
6 PHC Wittenberge 4 114:121 -7 4:4
7 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 4 95:105 -10 4:4
8 SV Eichstädt 1949 4 108:121 -13 4:4
9 1.SV Eberswalde 3 77:76 +1 2:4
10 SSV Falkensee 3 74:76 -2 2:4
11 TSV Chemie Premnitz 3 82:87 -5 2:4
12 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 4 85:109 -24 0:8