Männer

Verbandsliga Nord Männer

Team

hintere Reihe: Trainer Sven, Hannes, Marc, Niklas, René, Felix, Martin, Lucas, Max, Karsten, Betreuer Peter

vordere Reihe: Jan Erik, Max, Tobias, Robert, Christopher, Paul, Frank, Physio Tino

es fehlen: Tobias, Felix, Daniel

Spieltermine

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft  
Sa. 26.09.2020 17:30   4150 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II  26:28  
Sa. 03.10.2020 19:00   4601 SSV Falkensee FK Hansa Wittstock 1919  22:33
Sa. 24.10.2020 17:30   4150 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 PHC Wittenberge   
Sa. 31.10.2020 13:00  4825 HV GW Werder e.V. II FK Hansa Wittstock 1919   
Sa. 07.11.2020 17:30   4150 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 SV Motor Hennigsdorf   
Sa. 21.11.2020 18:00   1200 SV Berolina Lychen FK Hansa Wittstock 1919   
Sa. 28.11.2020 17:30   4150 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 1.SV Eberswalde   
Sa. 12.12.2020 17:30   4150 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 HC Neuruppin   
Sa. 16.01.2021 18:00   4710 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz FK Hansa Wittstock 1919   
So. 24.01.2021 16:00   1860 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II FK Hansa Wittstock 1919   
So. 07.02.2021 15:30   4150 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 SSV Falkensee   
Sa. 13.02.2021 17:00   4000 PHC Wittenberge FK Hansa Wittstock 1919   
So. 14.03.2021 16:00   1410 SV Motor Hennigsdorf FK Hansa Wittstock 1919   
So. 21.03.2021 15:30   4150 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 SV Berolina Lychen   
Sa. 27.03.2021 17:30   4150 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 HV GW Werder e.V. II   
Sa. 17.04.2021 16:00   1301 1.SV Eberswalde FK Hansa Wittstock 1919   
Sa. 24.04.2021 16:00   4110 HC Neuruppin FK Hansa Wittstock 1919   
Sa. 08.05.2021 17:30   4150 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz   

 

Tabelle

Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Tore +/- Punkte
1 MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II 2 2 0 0 54:46 +8 4:0
2 SV Berolina Lychen 2 2 0 0 57:54 +3 4:0
3 1.SV Eberswalde 2 1 1 0 28:28 0 3:1
4 HC Neuruppin 2 1 0 1 55:43 +12 2:2
5 FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 2 1 0 1 59:50 +9 2:2
6 HV GW Werder e.V. II 2 1 0 1 55:51 +4 2:2
7 SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz 2 1 0 1 39:43 -4 2:2
8 PHC Wittenberge 2 0 1 1 59:61 -2 1:3
9 SSV Falkensee 2 0 0 2 22:33 -11 0:4
10 SV Motor Hennigsdorf 2 0 0 2 51:70 -19 0:4